+1 vote
380 views

2009


2019


closed
in Generic Comparisons by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
closed by

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Younger than so called the youngistan

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
+1

Hahaha So Called Young Stars Ranbir, Ranveer Are Around 40 And 35 Years Old Respectively (poolparty) (dance) :x (giggle)


I Think By The Time Khandom Ends They Would Be 45-50 Years Old Young Stars (clap) (devil) (rofl)

0

36 and 33

+1

As Per Wikipedia Ranbir Is 1982 Born And Ranveer 1985 Born!

+1 vote

Still apt for 3idiots sequel
Nothing has changed

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
0

Hahaha Hope Raju Hirani Gets Clean Chit So That Sequel Can Be Made

+1 vote

Getting younger with each decade.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

Can give a tough competition to the younger stars in their own game ....

by Producer (118k points)
0 votes

Looks much older in the second one, especially around the eyes.

by Editor (82.0k points)