settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Superstar Rajinikanth starrer Petta 1st Weekend Total WW Collections - ABO

0 votes
247 views

Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=5341&cid=6&fid=6045
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Good, petta is performing comparatively better than all rajini releases this decade, there's a thin chance for hit.

by Executive Producer (66.4k points)
selected by
0 votes

Breakeven looks very tough

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...