–1 vote
195 views
Salman 2000-2009

DHLJ

MSK

Partner

Shahrukh 2010-2018

RA.One

Don 2

Chennai Express

HNY

Dilwale

Worldwide

Salman- MSK & Partner

Shahrukh- MNIK, RA.ONE, Don 2, Chennai Express, HNY, Dilwale & Fan
in Provocative by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
edited by
–2

These are records of their worst phase how you can call it provocative

–3

Dude these guys are jealous of SRK's Success. SRK was king since 1993 and he still is. Few low box office collections won't dethrone him from king's position. The achievements & stardom SRK has is unimaginable. Salman & Aamir are newborn from 2009 :D

0

Media made king.

3 Answers

+1 vote

Arre budhau opening weekend became a thing after Dabangg. Uske pehle lifetime was more of a yardstick.

Lekin phir bhi tu pakata hi rahega sab ko yeh sab bakwas data se

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
0

"opening weekend became a thing after Dabangg" LMAO :D

0

what about k3g devdas mai hoon na veer zaara om shanti om ghajini and 3 idiots then ?

0 votes

I can always guess that this sorts of posts comes from you. I need to applaud you for that you never give up hope on SRK who won't ever change again for his fans like you.

by Camera Operator (12.0k points)
–3 votes

Don't Waste Your Time On These Down-Market Stars. No Relevant Anymore, Both Of Them.

by Unit Manager (36.4k points)