+2 votes
250 views
in Provocative by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
recategorized by
0

salman- 5600 points
srk- 5340 points
aamir- 5120 points
akshay- 4690 points

0

Bhai wo points keval 2010-2015 tak ke hai.

+4

Abe Gareeb Kahinke 14 cr Aur 18 Cr Ki Opening De Raha Hai Srk, 20 Cr Se Jyada Ki Opening Nahi Di, Akshay Nei Iss Saal 20 Cr 1st Time Diya

Aamir Khan After 2015 Gave Around 30 cr And 50 Cr Openings

No Way Anyone Can Challenge Him For 2nd Rank

6 Answers

+1 vote

Salman
Aamir
Shahrukh
Akshay in order

by Producer (114k points)
+1 vote

See that chaplusi of boi srk has only 250 point less than one man arny salman til 2015.. bhik ki point n ranking lena koi srk se sikhe:D

by Assistant Director (42.0k points)
0

Shi kha ...1 or 2 m jyada Fark nhi rakha

+1 vote

Definitely Aamir Khan....

But bikau boi ...put srk no 2

Aamir 3
Akshay 4

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
+1 vote

Aamir, SRK, Akshay in that order. I can regard aamir as joint no 1 too but Salman's healthy volume of movies gives him an edge

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

Tau ji dil thaam k sunk aur padhlo
Salman khan
Aamir khan
Srk
Akki
Hrithik/ranbir

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
0 votes

ofcourse salman you dont give 3atbb in 4 years and not be number 1 in a decade

by Casting Director (16.6k points)
–1

Salman Will Be No. 1 For Having 9 Blockbusters Including An Atbb In 8 Years But Actually Its Aamir Who Had 3 Atbb And Atg Within 4 Years