–1 vote
123 views
Both ra.one and Chennai express would have been record openers if released next day and without previews and Ce decimating worldwide weekend record by margin which salman failed
in Provocative by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
recategorized by

2 Answers

+2 votes

Aamir Has 9 Hits 11 Success 3 Blockbusters 1 Atbb 2 Hgoty 3rd Biggest Hit In 1990s Decade Still People Raise Questions On Him So Why Will Srk Be Spared LMAO


by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
0 votes

but in boi i can see srk not crossed 100crs with 3 movies.and not a single hit in 6 years

by Costume designer (1.1k points)