+2 votes
231 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/being_shetty/status/1083947057914601473
closed
in Cinematic Discussion by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

This along with Judwaa are my all time favourite Salman- Karishma films ....
DHLJ has great repeat value to me can't get bored ecen after watching somany times ...

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Karishma My Cutie Pie :*
Huge Crush On Her (h)

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
0 votes

Really enjoyed this movie. David dhawan movies were a riot back in the day

by Mega Star (226k points)

No related questions found

...