+3 votes
128 views
in Provocative by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
recategorized by

2 Answers

+1 vote

One of the most difficult achievement for any star. true stardom.........

by Casting Director (18.7k points)
0 votes

Acting is about likeability and believable.
One who is the best succeeds the most.
How on Earth is a movie said to be appreciated if it has no audience?- BOI once wrote and I second that.
20 majorhits in 29 years with 9 clean hits.

by Producer (114k points)