–4 votes
196 views
in Provocative by Camera Operator (11.6k points) 1 flag
recategorized by

4 Answers

+2 votes

Race 3 is more entertaining than almost all movies of Sherbet man.

Because while Race 3 is an absolute piece of hot garbage.....The Sherbet is much more rotten than that.

by All Time best! (269k points)
–1

Well Sanju has slapped you so hard that you don't know what you are saying

+1

Good to see you celebrating glorification of someone who..... I don't need to tell you what he did.

+2 votes

Kya ek ek sentence wale post banata hai.. post me bhi kuch likh diya kar.. sanju yeh sanju woh...
Khans yeh khans woh.. sathiya gaya hai

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
+2 votes

Tauji how many times your favourite star crossed race3 collection?(giggle)

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
+1 vote

Yeah just like sunny pajji is doing with yamla pagla deewana or ghayal or poster boys

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)