0 votes
170 views
IT’S OFFICIAL... Director Remo D'Souza, Varun Dhawan and Shraddha Kapoor reunite [after #ABCD2] for a new dance-based film... Filming begins 22 Jan 2019 in Punjab... Major chunk will be shot in UK... Produced by Bhushan Kumar, Krishan Kumar and Lizelle D’Souza.
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1082156214253801472?p=v
closed
in Upcoming Releases by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
closed by
0

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Very much like their pair, Shraddha is a cutie pie

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

After Katrina departure it was very much on the cards.... Its a good pair...

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
0 votes

Had to be since Katrina is gone.

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

Again remo ye remo le dubega sabko. Abcd 2 to thik tha because wo sequel tha abcd ka. Ek achi film kya bana li khid ko tees maar khan samaj baitha hai.

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)

No related questions found

...