settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Vote for "Best Hollywood Movie of the Year" | Its Box office Filmy Awards 2018 [poll]

+2 votes
186 views

image

Vote Now: (Options for polls are listed on the basis of the number of nominations received)

Deadline: 07th January 2019 - 11:59 PM IST

[deadline]

Choices:
Avengers: Infinity War (28 votes, 62%)
Mission: Impossible – Fallout (7 votes, 16%)
Black Panther (2 votes, 4%)
A Quiet Place (3 votes, 7%)
Searching (4 votes, 9%)
Incredibles 2 (1 vote, 2%)
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (0 votes)
Poll closed
in Site related by Assistant Director (56.0k points)
reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
0 votes

Avengers Infinity War nothing even comes close to it for me

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

Mission Impossible is the best

by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
0 votes

Many here will say Infinity War but reality is Fallout is better than Infinity War. But IW had immense craze.

by Producer (103k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users