settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Vote for "Best Actor of the Year(Female)" | Its Box office Filmy Awards 2018 [poll]

+3 votes
171 views

image

Vote Now: (Options for polls are listed on the basis of the number of nominations received)

Deadline: 07th January 2019 - 11:59 PM IST

[deadline]

Choices:
Alia Bhatt (Raazi)
Tabu (Andhadhun)
Deepika Padukone (Padmaavat)
Anushka sharma (Pari & Zero)
Taapsee Pannu (Manmarziyaan & Mulk)
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Assistant Director (56.0k points)
reopened by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

My heart always wants to vote for my favourite anushka, but I controlled myself and chose alia bhatt for raazi

by Mega Star (226k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Alia Bhatt for Raazi.

by Camera Operator (11.6k points)

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users