settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Vote for "Best Hindi Movie of the Year" | Its Box office Filmy Awards 2018 [poll]

+2 votes
252 views

image

Vote Now: (Options for polls are listed on the basis of the number of nominations received)

Deadline: 07th January 2019 - 11:59 PM IST

[deadline]

Choices:
Andhadhun
Padman
Badhaai Ho
October
Stree
Simbaa
Tumbbad
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Assistant Director (56.0k points)
reopened by
0

Someone voted for Dummba

0

I can guess who he is..................................................................................

0

No Sanju and Padmaavat but Simbaa is in the list. Lol.

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Voted for Andhadhun!!!! from the list!!
But not too happy with the Nominations!!!....

by Unit Manager (39.8k points)
selected by
0

IMO nomination are good.

0 votes

Andhadhun without any dobut

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

Badhai Ho is the best film.

by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
0 votes

Badhaai Ho for me. I liked it more than Andhadhun.

by Super-star (189k points)

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users