Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

0 votes
230 views
Karan n rohit were very kind to srk....another clash defeat from ranveer bohat bari padta srk ko.:D
closed
in Predictions by Assistant Director (42.0k points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

9 cr opening.......... for Zero In Clash With Simbaa

Jisko Saap Bol Rahe They Srk Fans Usine Izzat Bachayi

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
selected by
0

9cr is much.. 7cr range would be in clash

0

Hahah are bhai (rofl)

+1 vote

Screen hi Kam milta, and kuch nashedi Srkians Ko chhorke koi dekhne bhi nahi jata.....

by All Time best! (295k points)
0

My Friend navo is back..

0

Kai Srk Fans Nei Abtak Zero Nahi Dekha (Kuch Toh Admin Bhi Hai Iss Forum Ke)

No related questions found

...