Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

0 votes
231 views
in Predictions by Camera Operator (9.3k points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

the way the movie was i am surprised it crossed fan
though i think srk needs people around him who could advise him properly and not patronize him unduly to stay in his good books

by Costume designer (1.2k points)
+1 vote

Not after the way Simmba is performing.

by Editor (82.0k points)
+1 vote

Well audience loving zero made it to come till 84cr 1st week otherwise 60cr lifetime was guaranteed now it wil fall below 100cr .. 95cr is max limit rest depend on boi buttering:D

by Assistant Director (42.0k points)
–1

but y??????? it is being loved by audience...didnt u see the trend audiencelovingzero??
come on yaar,audience love will take zero to 100cr...

+1 vote

Yes if Laal Mirchi calculator is used


All this after 90% critics and 95% audience liking Zero

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
0 votes

With Trade figures-No
With Producers figures-Yes

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)

No related questions found

...