settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the official trailer of Superstar Rajinikanth starrer PETTA. 10th January 2019 mega release.

+2 votes
407 views

in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Fantastic trailer. Full on Rajinism. Mass reloaded. Rajni + Vijay + Nawaz. This is going to be damn great. Gonna be a blast in theatres. Rajni Sir looking so young and energetic. Hope it releases in Hindi as well. 4/5.

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
0

It is releasing in hindi
The hindi audio jukebox is out

0

Jukebox is there but why no Hindi trailer!!!

0

Don't know bro maybe they will release it later

0 votes

Okay I’m watching this

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users