Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

0 votes
295 views
closed
in Predictions by Camera Operator (9.8k points)
0

Phrase your post title in a better way other than "What will you say?"

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Itna Bhi Nahi Hone Wala That Too After Excellent Reviews And WOM

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

how could alr make this movie ? this movie should not be even crossing fan

by Costume designer (1.2k points)
0 votes

You got lucky..!!

18 characters ki ****

by All Time best! (269k points)
0

"You got lucky..!!" ke bad 2 aur exclamation daal deta tho 18 ho jata. Ab acha h, 22 character aur likh diye 16 ke baad. Genius!

No related questions found

...