Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

0 votes
370 views


There was also trend for stop manipulations RCE (At No. 4 India and At No. 9 WW)

Video Link

https://mobile.twitter.com/BadassAamiriann/status/1077530702025875459

closed
in Trolls by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
edited by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

These fans are main reason for SRK's decline. Kutte ki doom kabhi sidha nehi hota.

by Producer (103k points)
selected by
+1 vote

SRK fans should give up, no point in doing all these.
Even manipulation can't save Zero,5-10% difference is very much acceptable.
100cr is a distant dream now, but one thing iam noticing people are hell bent on bring down khans.

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
0

Khan Fans Themselves Are Biggest Enemies Of Khans

Average Film Ko Bhi Disaster Banake Maze Lete Hain

Fact

+1 vote

Refuses to show manipulated collections, lol, shuru to khud ne kiya tha, ab sant mahatma ban raha hai, bad boy Tarru..!!

by All Time best! (269k points)
0 votes

Ek mahaan website de Raha hai 9-9.5cr..... aur production company de raha hai say 10cr

50 lakhs ka manipulation is not that a big deal.... He cud have Tweeted it... Even if it's manipulated...just assume manipulated....it's not 4-5cr ka manipulation...plus der are & were many films where far more bigger manipulations have taken place & Taran hav supported them....so is he adopting different films different criteria or wat.

Waise V ye Tweet Kare tab V Zero Flop he hogi na V Kare tab V Flop he hogi as nowhere from here on Zero is gonna collect 220cr to be called as HIT

by Production Designer (15.0k points)

No related questions found

...