Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

0 votes
289 views


closed
in Trolls by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
edited by
0

Show proof of trending....

0

Instead Of Asking For Proof Of Non Manipulation You Are Asking For Proof Of Trending

Typical Srk Fan, You Also Know Till Retirement Srk Will Open 300 Cr Manipulation Club!

0

Dekh le Proof De Diya

2 Answers

–1 vote
 
Best answer

Haha.srk calculator in full swing

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

Yeah it trended, but it lost all it's credibility when Rakesh Roshan fans joined tgat trend.

by All Time best! (269k points)
0

Damn, tb has come out all guns blazing. Go on...........blast em like ABD blasted WI in 2015. (drunk)

No related questions found

...