Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
340 views
in Trolls by Set Designer (2.4k points)
0

ZERO is a must watch for the towering performance of
@iamsrk
who proves that he is truly the bonafide king of intense romance! His bravado as a performing artist warrants a salute and all the applause!
@AnushkaSharma
is so so amazing as she portrays a challenging part! And....

And..#KatrinaKaif gives us her career best performance!! As a damaged super star she throws caution and body language to the winds and gives us her most heartfelt and believable performance! She shines and makes you root for her!! #zero

3 Answers

+3 votes

Srk Fana Are Callling Him Snake LMFAO, Yeh Banda Na Hota Toh Simbaa Zero Se Clash Karti Then 50 cr bhi Nahi Hota

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
+2 votes

Yes its high time to move simbaa to other date otherwise zero strom were audience loving zero will wash away simbaa like dust..

by Assistant Director (42.0k points)
+2 votes

This much kindness is also not good karan, could have easily destroyed zero by releasing siimba on the same day. (swear)

by Location Manager (5.8k points)

No related questions found

...