Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
212 views
in Trolls by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
0

though i m sure there would be no manipuation

5 Answers

+1 vote

leave manipulation , this movie is 10 times bad then toh and race 3 , no way this is touching 75 cr atleast they both were entertaining in parts

by Art Director (2.5k points)
+1 vote

8 crs bcz Thats Srk's Fav no. HNY Ke Time Bhi Itna Hua Tha 1st Day Manipulation

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
+1 vote

Manipulation karne se aur bhi negative impact hoga. KGF is running good surprisingly. It might earn more than Zero on 2nd friday.

by Producer (103k points)
+1 vote

there will be no manipulation.

by Editor (82.0k points)
+1 vote

None. The makers would want to save face now

by Mega Star (226k points)

No related questions found

...