Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
340 views
in Trolls by Production Accountant (24.2k points)

8 Answers

+1 vote

No srk would be promoted to 50cr club king... thanks to johar n rohit being kind to pr made star...

by Assistant Director (42.0k points)
+1 vote

It would have ended up less than 48cr(Day 1 of TOH)...
TOH 2 days in China will be more than Zero's lifetime in India.

by Producer (107k points)
+1 vote

Don't be disappointed....possibilities are still there (rofl)(rofl)(rofl)

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
0

Holidays will save zero

0 votes

80 crs done
60 crs done
70 crs on its way

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
0

I think holidays will save zero

0

Hmm lets see simbaa bhi toh hai

0 votes

Siimba should be Preponed to 25th to save exhibitors lol

by Location Manager (5.8k points)
0 votes

Wait for simbaa to release before declaring it a BB.

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

they had their own reasons to not release with Zero, else in this industry koi kissi pe ehsaan nahi karta.

by Editor (82.0k points)
–1 vote

Simmba should prepone to 25th december to give exhibitors some relief.

When I said this film will open at 30% and below 20 crore. Everyone went berserk and said it is not Hrithik film bla bla bla.

by Producer (103k points)

No related questions found

...