Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
505 views

#ZERO⁠ ⁠Attachment.png 🎬 CURRENT DAY 1 ADVANCE BOOKING👇

Delhi NCR    24.0% (1085 Sh)

Mumbai       17.4% (1060 Sh)

Pune            15.4% (0436 Sh)

Bengaluru    41.6% (0212 Sh)

Hyderabad   56.5% (0256 Sh)

Kolkata         33.2% (0293 Sh)

Ahmedabad 14.6% (0347 Sh)

Time: 9.05 p.m[Thu]

#2Point0 🎬 CURRENT DAY 1 ADVANCE BOOKING👇

Delhi NCR    21.6% (1296 Sh)

Mumbai       15.0% (1310 Sh)

Pune            17.9% (0466 Sh)

Bengaluru    46.6% (0913 Sh)

Hyderabad   79.9% (0849 Sh)

Kolkata         11.3% (0372 Sh)

Ahmedabad 14.7% (0455 Sh)

  

Time: 9.05 p.m[Wed]

#GoldMovie🎬 CURRENT DAY 1 ADVANCE BOOKING👇

Delhi NCR     44.2% (819 Sh)

Mumbai        30.9% (918 Sh)

Pune             32.8% (373 Sh)

Bengaluru     41.2% (245 Sh) 

Hyderabad    53.8% (145 Sh)

Kolkata          36.9% (258 Sh)

Ahmedabad  30.5% (283 Sh)

 

 Time: 9:05 p.m[Tue]

#Race3 CURRENT DAY 1 ADVANCE BOOKING👇

Delhi NCR     29.3% (1150 Sh)

Mumbai        23.3% (1260 Sh)

Pune             20.8% (0503 Sh)

Bengaluru     21.1% (0428 Sh) 

Hyderabad    49.6% (0346 Sh)

Kolkata          26.0% (0281 Sh)

Ahmedabad  23.6% (0406 Sh)

 

 Time: 9:05 p.m[Thu]

in Predictions by Camera Operator (9.8k points)
0

Lagta Hai 25 Cr Tak Kheech Degi Film If WOM Positive

0

suhas, santosh, inense tu aur kisko aana hai aajaye, par 35+ crore honewali hai

2 Answers

+2 votes

.....neck to neck wid other movies in different cities.....how srk pulls off this everyy time??? despite streak of forgettable movies.......i dontt believe........this is corporate bookingg haHA.......:)

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
+1

this is called shahdom par rehn de tu nahi samjhega

+1 vote

By this time, the highest ever recorded by your history reader paper

by Camera Operator (12.0k points)

No related questions found

...