settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the first look of John Wick: Chapter 3.

+1 vote
107 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/JohnWickMovie/status/1075511774516981760
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)
reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Waiting for this one. First 2 films were insane. John Wick needs to turn the Baba Yaga mode on.

by Producer (103k points)
selected by
–1 vote

Am i the only one who finds john wick overrated i liked both parts but both are overrated in my opinion

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users