Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
1.9k views

#ZERO⁠ ⁠Attachment.png 🎬 CURRENT DAY 1 ADVANCE BOOKING👇

Delhi NCR    19.3% (789 Sh)

Mumbai       16.2% (536 Sh)

Pune            18.1% (188 Sh)

Bengaluru    27.8% (165 Sh)

Hyderabad   44.6% (159 Sh)

Kolkata         24.9% (247 Sh)

Ahmedabad 13.7% (249 Sh)

  

Time: 9.05 p.m[Wed]

#Sanju CURRENT DAY 1 ADVANCE BOOKING👇

Delhi NCR     28.7% (0902 Sh)

Mumbai        24.2% (1156 Sh)

Pune             23.3% (0434 Sh)

Bengaluru     35.4% (0268 Sh) 

Hyderabad    54.3% (0275 Sh)

Kolkata          17.0% (0284 Sh)

Ahmedabad  17.8% (0373 Sh)

 

 Time: 9:45 p.m[Wed]

#Race3 CURRENT DAY 1 ADVANCE BOOKING👇

Delhi NCR     23.3% (803 Sh)

Mumbai        17.6% (879 Sh)

Pune             15.0% (295 Sh)

Bengaluru     14.6% (252 Sh) 

Hyderabad    39.8% (249 Sh)

Kolkata          18.1% (226 Sh)

Ahmedabad  13.7% (317 Sh)

 

 Time: 9:05 p.m[Wed]

in Predictions by Camera Operator (9.8k points)
0

Short Mei Batao Koi 25 Cr Honge Ki Nahi

0

Yeh To BOI Ki Advance Booking Report Se Pata Chalega
.
Phir Bhi Mera Prediction 23 cr

0

Mumbai mein sirf 536 shows Kyun hai ? Sanju ke half ?

0

Zero has very less no of shows as compared to Sanju or Race 3. Is KGF the reason or will more shows open tommorow?

5 Answers

+1 vote

Below 20 cr looking because advance is 78% of race 3 till now and Race 3 spot booking is more due to single screen movie but not in the case of zero gaya srk. Finished......

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
+1

I Think BOI Stardom Phase Out Kar Dega (rofl)

0 votes

20-25cr range not more than that

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
0

Game Over

0

Yeah its over for srk

0 votes

Looking like a below 20 crore start unless spot booking is like TOH or Sanju.

by Producer (103k points)
0

Or Unless Corporate Booking (devil)

–1

Oh I forgot that. Discounts, Buy 1 get 1 free, Corporate booking.

0 votes

The advance is on par with race 3... till yesterday it was below...so...

by Casting Director (18.2k points)
0 votes

will be a 30 crore opener

by Casting Director (16.6k points)
–2

Mungerilal ke haseen sapne.:D

No related questions found

...