settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

BREAKING NEWS: Rakesh Roshan announces #Krrish4... Filming starts next year... Christmas release.

+3 votes
382 views
in General by All Time best! (268k points)
reopened by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

what a bluff that was

no one believed it even at that time.

by Editor (81.9k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Is it clashing with Ranbir's next??????
Ha ha ha. 2 yrs old twit.

by Unit Manager (31.2k points)
edited by
+2 votes

Zero To Giyo.

Yes old Tweet.

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
+1 vote

Glad it did not happen so early. 2020 release is good for it.

by Mega Star (225k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users