settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

New beginning for Salman Khan protegés Pranutan, Zaheer Iqbal with Notebook.

+1 vote
122 views

Source Link: https://mumbaimirror.indiatimes.com/entertainment/bollywood/new-beginning-for-salman-khan-protegs-pranutan-zaheer-iqbal-with-notebook/articleshow/67016585.cms
in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hope she inherits her grandmother's and father's coolness

by Producer (113k points)
selected by
0 votes

just finished tere ghar ke saamne she even looks a little bit like nutan here

by Casting Director (16.6k points)
0 votes

Pranutan has such a strong resemblance to her grandma. It will tough to emulate even 10% of what the legend had achieved

by Mega Star (225k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...