Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
135 views
Source Link: https://mumbaimirror.indiatimes.com/entertainment/bollywood/satish-kaushik-reunites-with-salman-khan-in-bharat-15-years-after-tere-naam/articleshow/66944599.cms
closed
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hopefully AAZ knows how to make these characters have some meat/importance in their role/performance......
Although they all are good actors/actresses...but too many characters in the film..sometimes looses the core/plot of the film.....

On the Other hand if all these supporting roles have some thing in it..it takes the film a notch higher....

by Unit Manager (39.8k points)
selected by
0 votes

A welcome addition

by Producer (114k points)

No related questions found

...