Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
391 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/iFaridoon/status/1068539505630748672
closed
in Television by All Time best! (302k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Ye to Bhai ka Pyaar tha....to wear something normal/totally in contrast to what she is wearing...to give her the limelight!!!...:)
If He comes in his Royal Avtaar....then Kuch Nazarein Udhar Bhi Jaati!! (obviously in a good way)...

by Unit Manager (39.8k points)
selected by
0

He should take her in Dabang 3 and how about both Salman and Sara going topless and fighting the bad guys during the Climax..(handshake)

+2 votes

She looks homely ....

by Star (151k points)
0

Yes....like Homegrown fruit - Strawberry!!!..Delicious , Juicy n Yummy!!

0

Yeah strawberry Ko cream mein dubayenge yaa chocolate mein..khane se pehle ?(rock)

No related questions found

...