settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

ZERO promotional campaign: Who all will sign up on https://bauuakitoli.com/login?

+1 vote
297 views
By signing up and earning points sharing posts on social media, winners get a chance to meet the number one superstar of all time and the whole crew of Zero.
in Promos by Camera Operator (12.0k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Kya Kya Share Karna Hoga??!!!
Can I Share Pics of Anuskha and Katrina!!!!??

by Unit Manager (39.8k points)
selected by
0

Certainly.

+2 votes

Movie SRK ki aur winner se Salman Khan milega? Aise kaise bhai?? Bhai yahan pe bhi cameo kr rhe hain kya

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
0

Salman would prefer continuing Bharat shooting he said, he wouldn't be supporting the promotional activity. He said the undisputed number one will be there.

0

Why would salman talk about himself in third person though?

0 votes

Who all will sign up
Answer is Vele people..

by Assistant Director (42.0k points)
0

Those people who cover Twitter and Facebook.

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users