Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
524 views
closed
in Promos by Assistant Director (50.2k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

New dialogue, but no nrw scene, that's good.

Naye dialogues chupane ke liye nahi hote aur naye scenes dikhane ke liye nahi hote..!!

by All Time best! (269k points)
selected by
+1

Its clear exact one month for release and they have to keep the buzz on the roll so that nobody cares about simbba great strategy frm rce which was missing during JHMS....

+1 vote

this guy just needs to be on screen and i will watch anything 1st day all shows are confirmed

by Casting Director (16.6k points)
+1

Did you watch Jhms all shows on its 1st day ..(tmi)

0

yes and that is my point i get to see him in theater at most 2 times a year so 6 or 7 shows per year for him is nothing

0

I salute you

0 votes

Well exactly what was the point of this? Nothing new. Waiting for the song on 23rd now.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1

Its been 20 days since trailer released to keep the buzz ahead they need extra stuff plus they are not revealing anythjng extra just focusing on old stuff in new way which is good

0

I want them to delay the Salman srk song for now. I hope the romantic song is the first to be out

No related questions found

...