Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
596 views
I know i don't need to make this..still want to say a formal good bye. It's been 5 years + 1/2 years from previous forum. It was nice talking u all...

My real name is Md. Omar farouqe. From Bangladesh. My fb id is... Faruk.

Good bye, god bless u all....
in General by Producer (115k points)
0

Check pm.....!!!!!

0

What happened? TB?

0

Reason to batao faruk bhai...aise adhi adhuri dastaan suna k mt jao.

0

same as Raghib.....reason???

4 Answers

+1 vote

Why are you leaving? don't leave.enjoy the time being here

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
0 votes

Itne jaldi haar maan liye.... zindagi bohot badi hai mere bhai :)

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
0 votes

Hey you come back to this forum (giggle)

by Assistant Director (44.0k points)
0 votes

Bhai FREE FIRE yaa PUBG me ho to ID no. De do....

by Casting Director (17.6k points)

No related questions found

...