Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
366 views

closed
in General by All Time best! (302k points)

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Salman - You know what, I was once in Koffee with Karan & i said that.........

Ami (cutting Salman off) - yeah, and I'm the president of Antarctica..!!

by All Time best! (269k points)
selected by
How can anyone is even comparable with SRK??
0

Damn tb!!!!!!!!!!!!

0 votes

Aaj raat ko mae free hu...chal thi hai kya 9 se 12..

by Assistant Director (42.0k points)
0 votes

Baaaaaai vaaadyaavar yaaaaaaa

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
0 votes

Salman bhai:tu late hogyi katrina se pehle mili hoti toh aaj katrina ki jagah hoti

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

Yeah there can be some captions but can't be said here :D

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

Salman: is the pee stain obvious?

by Editor (82.0k points)

No related questions found

...