Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
520 views
Source Link: YouTube
in Promos by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
0

Watched a South Movie name badrinath starring allu arjun...looks like remake of that

0

@sihan its not the remame of Badrinath ..
Sushant might be playing a muslim guy ....

6 Answers

+2 votes

Gareebon ki tum mile (handshake)(handshake)

by Star (151k points)
0
0

@♡_Lee this is gareebon ki Awarapan ..

+1 vote

Looks good. Will watch it on laptop.

by Editor (82.0k points)
0

Same here. :D

0

hahaha mr.hola

0 votes

Poor vfx gareebo ki titanic

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

Good teaser. Vfx is better than Thugs Of Hindostan. Because places and lord shiva and other things looking real not looking like a cartoonish just like Thugs Of Hindostan. Yes movie will be flop due to bad release date.

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
0

Still i'm damn sure u will watch toh fdfs..... Power of aamir sir

0 votes

Vfx is good but trailer is average for me. It's release date is such will be a flop only.

by Mega Star (226k points)
–2 votes

....... ameeron ki asoka ........

by Super-star (198k points)
+1

ooohhh yuuukkkhhhhh.... felt like Sushant singh rajput kissing saif ali khan

+1

LOL........... @ your comment above.

0

yeah and if you look closely u can spot srk there as well..
first at 00:41 , then at 00:44 then at 00:46

No related questions found

...