Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
415 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/shankarshanmugh/status/1056417564350328832
closed
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)
0

Wow now there is a clash with trailers too

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Fifth force is coming and it will be huge,most of the forum members are underestimating 2.O and some even call it disaster they should wait till 29 nov and we will see the real destruction.

by Assistant Director (52.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Not a good poster, atleast choose a better phone to break lol :D :D

by All Time best! (269k points)
0 votes

What a month november is. The biggest of 2018.

by Mega Star (226k points)
Can November 2018 produce two ATBB'S in the form of TOH and 2.0?
0 votes

I haven't liked anything related to India's biggest movie till now neither poster, teaser nor album.
Now all depends upon Shankar because stakes are too high this time

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
0 votes

Zero trailer on 2nd and 2.0 on 3rd. YouTube be like bring it On lol!!!!

by Super-star (189k points)

No related questions found

...