settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Certified U/A, it's going to be the SARKAR Diwali.

0 votes
118 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/sunpictures/status/1055380222172778496
in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hoping for it to be on the level of kaththi

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

Loss of some territories for Pirates.

by Camera Operator (12.0k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users