settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Exclusive pic featuring Megastar Salman Khan, Ali Abbas Zafar & Atul Agnihotri from the set of Bharat in Abu Dhabi.

+3 votes
115 views

in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)
0

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Megastar is looking so handsome at this age

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

Talented Ali zafar spotted with handsome Atul Agnihotri .

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

Salman looks good. Not easy to work out and maintain those arms and abs at that age

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

They are definitely shooting that Coal Mine wala sequence as in the Chogada video Sunil Grover posted they were all in the same uniform.

by Set Decorator (1.6k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users