Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
161 views
closed
in Movies by Camera Operator (9.1k points)
edited by
0

One more "soldier "film.. Let me run away from here. (ninja)

0

Why? What’s the problem with soldier movies ? :D

–2

nationalism is a narrow idea.. and no nation is permanent.. nobody remembers nationalists.. History remembers only humanists. (y)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

This is good stuff, Vicky Kaushal is now everywhere. Tremendous actor he is

by Mega Star (226k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Looking forward to this

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
–2 votes

The trailer started well but then again all the bullshit.

by Super-star (194k points)
0

I guess you wanted something more liberal and intellectual and peace loving. The incident on which it is based isn't any of what you were expecting.

0

Naa I want a good film.

No related questions found

...