settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the Official Trailer 2 of Salman Khan Films LOVEYATRI. 5th October release.

+3 votes
32 views

in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I am really excited for film.... Really Hope this is at least HIT.

by Camera Operator (9.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Bad day to release another trailer. The biggest movie of the year is about to unveil its trailer today.

by Mega Star (225k points)
0

Well it's a week before it's release. This is mainly driven by the songs & this namesake trailer too is released to highlight that.

0 votes

Good trailer.excited to catch it up in theatre.probably would be my 6th theatre viewing this year..

by Production Accountant (23.8k points)
0 votes

shes so socially awkward , i love her.
as for the movie ....this will be a plain bad movie.

by Super-star (198k points)
0 votes

5th October??

Well let's just say Tom Hardy >> Salman's Sister's Husband..!!

Agree or admit that you're *** stupid..!!

by All Time best! (268k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users

...