settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Rate & share your views on the 4 terrific chartbuster worthy songs of Salman Khan Films Loveratri. Easily among the best album of 2018.

0 votes
76 views

1. Chogada 

2. Akh Lad Jaave

3. Tera Hua

4. Rangtaari

in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Salman has very good ear for Music, pata nhi Race3 ke time kya hogya tha.

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
selected by
+1 vote

i watched first two songs because of this girl..... as i am head over heals in laaaaaavve with her.
kin kamine logon k pass jata hoga aisa maal.... lucky baskits.
she would looks so good with me..... hum dono sath main rikshaw chala rahay hoon.... aur chaabi kho jaye.

by Super-star (198k points)
0 votes

The music is terrific. But I don't like this guy who is playing the lead actor. It's pretty obvious why he married arpita.

by Mega Star (225k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users