settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Before Padmaavat releases, rank all Sanjay Leela Bhansali films according to your liking.

0 votes
220 views









My Ranking -

1. Khamoshi - The Musical
2. Black
3. Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
4. Bajirao Mastani
5. Devdas
6. Guzaarish
7. Saawariya
8. Goliyon Ki Raasleela Ram-Leela
in Movies by All Time best! (300k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Khamoshi-The Musical
Black
Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
Bajirao Mastani

by Producer (113k points)
+1 vote

In order of my liking:
Hddcs
Guzaarish
Devdas
Khamoshi
Black
BM
Ram leela

by Mega Star (225k points)
0 votes

Bajirao Mastani
Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
Black
Ramleela

by Director (121k points)
0 votes

Devdas
Devdas
Devdas
Devdas
Devdas
HDDCS
Bajirao mastani
Guzarish

by Set Decorator (1.6k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users