Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
252 views
2010 : Dabang

2011 : Bodyguard

2012 : Ek Tha Tiger

2013 : Dhoom3

2014 - Happy new year

2015 - Prem Ratan Dhan Payo

2016 - Sultan

2017 - Tiger Zinda Hai.
.
.
Megastar SALMAN KHAN - 6

Rest of the Bollywood - only 2.
closed
in Box Office Related by Assistant Director (49.1k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
by Producer (118k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Records galore for megastar Bhai

by Producer (114k points)
+1 vote

Awesome....
Sallu Bhai rocks..

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
+1 vote

Next year it will increase to 7 with Race3.

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)

No related questions found

...