Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
148 views
Dont u think they are no killing the buzz
related to an answer for: Was 2017 really a bad year?
closed
in Box Office Related by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
+1

Karni Sena & Kshatriya community members are frequently giving interviews na...

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Wrong title. Its padmavat. How dare you? Karni sena wont spare you. :D

by Mega Star (226k points)
selected by
0

If it releases in Pakistan.. It will release in original name.. In overseas it will release as Padmavati

+1 vote

I don't think that's necessary now... movie has got the publicity it needed already... i mean it hit the extreme high

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
0 votes

Too much publicity has happened till now
All they need is a proper release which i dont see happening at the moment

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)

No related questions found

...