settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

The BOLLYWOOD heroines who have at least a Hit with all three Khans

0 votes
217 views
1)Madhuri Dixit:
Dil with Aamir Khan
Saajan and Hum Aapke Hain Koun with Salman Khan
Dil To Paagal Hain and Devdas with Shahrukh Khanl

2) Karishma Kapoor:
Raja Hindustani with Aamir
Jeet, Judwaa, Biwi No 1 and Dhlj with Salman
Dil To Paagal Hain with Shahrukh Khan

3) Katrina Kaif:
Dhoom 3 with Aamir Khan
Ek Tha Tiger and Tiger Zinda Hain with Salman Khan
Jab Tak Hain Jan with Shahrukh Khan

4) Kajol:
Fanaa with Aamir Khan
Pyar Kiya To Darna Kya with Salman Khan
Ddlj,Karan Arjun,Baazigar,K3G, MNIK with Shahrukh Khan

5)Anushka Sharma:
PK with Aamir Khan
Rnbdj,Jthj with Shahrukh Khan
Sultan with Salman Khan

6) Kareena Kapoor:
3 Idiots with Aamir Khan
Bodyguard and Bajrangi Bhaijaan with Salman Khan
Ra.1 with Srk
Source Link: box-office india.com
in Box Office Related by Producer (113k points)
edited by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

These Actress are very lucky to work and give hits with Legendry Khan trio

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Anushka Sharma hater spotted...........
Bhaijaan aisi bhi kya Dushmani Anushka Se....Usne to Salmaan Bhaijaan ke saath Hit nahin BB Di hain!!

by Unit Manager (39.8k points)
0

Thanks bro.

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users