Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
183 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=4167&cid=6&fid=5811
closed
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Almost confirmed to take unbelievable start with near sold out day 1 , non baahubali records are in danger...
Trivikram as a directors means overseas is also going to be the career best for Pawan Kalyan...

by Star (156k points)
selected by
+1 vote

i watched its trailer.. its run of the mill... nothing out of the ordinary

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
+1 vote

Eagerly waiting for this Attarintiki Daredi 2...

by Executive Producer (68.1k points)
0

Without Samantha & my favorite Brahmanandam...

0

Well Anu Emmanuel is there. Sadly no replacement for Brahmi though.

No related questions found

...