settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Tiger Zinda Hai Third Weekend Box Office Update - Roaring To ₹400 Crores Gross Mark - Cinetrak

+2 votes
233 views
Tiger Zinda Hai Third Weekend Box Office Update - Roaring To ₹400 Crores Gross Mark ! Read full article here
http://www.cinetrak.in/news_details.html?id=5a531814f8d16c42ded26141
.
.
.
.
.
.
in Box Office Related by Director (129k points)
reopened by

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Dil pe 10 ton wajan ka patthar rakhke ye article likhna pada Jatinder-track sorry Cinetrack ko... MAZAAA AA GAYAAA!
.
400cr gross :
Salman Khan - 3
Aamir Khan - 2
Rest of Bollywood - 0

300cr nett :
Salman Khan - 3
Aamir Khan - 2
Rest of Bollywood - 0

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

500 cr club -

Aamir - 3
Salman - 3
Srk - 0

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
0 votes

Salman's 3rd 500 crore grosser with no inflation adjusted

by Producer (113k points)
0 votes

TZH did business as expected.

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users