">

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
139 views
Top 2 Advance Booking :
1. Tiger Zinda Hai
2. Sultan

Top 2 Opening Day :
1. PRDP
2. Sultan

Top 2 First Weekend :
1. TZH
2. Sultan

Top 2 First Week :
1. Sultan
2. TZH

Top 2 Lifetime :
1. Dangal
2. Pk
.
.
.
Source : Boxofficeindia.com
closed
in Box Office Related by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
edited by
0

ye sab top two se top three main badlane wala hai ...race 3 k sath

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

No one match salman khan star power in near future.
Because public say "when bhai in the movie then enough for going to theatre"

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
selected by
0

only if ...just imagine he also had PR machinery like other stars..... DYYYAYAYAYAYYAAMMMMMMMMMM.....

+4 votes

Lifetime toh content ka hota hai... opening megastar deta hai sirf

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
+3 votes

Mega records of the megastar

by Producer (114k points)

No related questions found

...