Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+8 votes
485 views
1.TZH day 3 - 45.50cr

2. Dangal day 3 - 41.29cr

3. PRDP day 1 - 39.32cr

4. Bajrangi Bhaijaan day 3 - 38.53cr

5. Pk day 3 - 38.39cr

6. Sultan day 5 - 38.21cr

7. Sultan day 2 - 37.25cr

8. Sultan day 1 - 36.59cr

9. Sultan day 4 - 36.50cr

10. TZH day 4 - 36.50cr

11. HNY day 1 - 36.31cr.

12. TZH day 2 - 35.25cr
.
.
Megastar SALMAN KHAN - 9

Rest of Bollywood - only 3
.
Too much Funnnnn.......!
.
.
.
Boxofficeindia.com
closed
in Box Office Related by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
edited by
0

OK.. Isme kumud mishra ke bhi 6 films hai.. Uska kyun Zikr nahi kiya?

0

Mishraji k liye aap alag se post banane ki zehmat utha sakte h. Mujhe koi geela-shikwa nhi h.

0

Bhai twitter pe copy paste karu kya?? Tumhari mehnat meri tweet

0

Arre Kyu nhi? Ye sab Bhai ka mehnat hai Mera nhi...

11 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Yeh toh stardom ki baat hai bhaiya... bhai ki jati nahi aur bakiyo ko aati nahi :D

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
selected by
0

Iss post ko toh zamke pad hi rahe h negative votes aur ab aapke ans pe bhi... Hahaha... Haters k jalte dekh maza aa gaya.

0

idhar koi nahi dikh raha rone ke liye... bas bhai ke fans hai

0

Aakhir kis moonh se royenge yaha pe? Bas negative votes karke frustration nikal rahe hai haters.

+4 votes

Tiger shining bright

by Producer (114k points)
+3 votes

Wait
Race 3
Add 35cr + 3 Days(Probably 45 cr + 3 Day Eid Weekend)

by Camera Operator (9.8k points)
+3 votes

That is called sheer dominance no one can withstand I mean no one He is the ultimate and unmatched

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
+3 votes

Bhai ka JALWA.....

by Production Designer (13.2k points)
+3 votes

Wow ise kehte stardom with average content this happening imagine what will happen if bhai gets Content oriented movies like Dangal or 3idiots

by Location Scout (5.0k points)
0

Lekin grandy... they have finalised eid... please convince Ali about coming on xmas.....

0

bus theek hai ..salman khan tak paigham pohcha diya jayega.... waise bhe 6-7 maheenay main VFX work pura nahe hoga inse. even if they start shooing in march...and shoot will november

0

@Grandy my mahn how will u send to salman

0

through telepathy (smoking)

+3 votes

ok so get ready for the Race 3
list of above 40cr days will be made and salman khan will have 4 in the list while rest of them will have 1...... and the list of 35cr plus will have 12 as opposed to 3 from them bollywood folks. just few more months wait

by Super-star (198k points)
+3 votes

Salman is LEGEND when it comes to BOX OFFICE, rest all follows him......

by Camera Operator (9.1k points)
+2 votes

Tiger ....bna ghayal tiger.....
Or haters ko kiya pagal....

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
+2 votes

Tiger is alive.....

by Set Designer (2.0k points)

No related questions found

...