settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Which actor best dialog delivery both are excellent with their voice... [poll]

+1 vote
170 views
Both are impressive ...when comes to dialogue delivery....
Choices:
Satrughan sinha (0 votes)
Raj kumar (10 votes, 100%)
in General by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
+1

No doubt..

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Rajkumar by a mile........no star today also posseses such commanding dialogue delivery

by Mega Star (225k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I voted for Raj Kumar.

by Star (151k points)
+1 vote

Dilip Kumar and Raj Kumar.
Amazed at their dialogue delivery even in 1991 movie Saudagar

by Producer (113k points)
0

Amitabh and Kadar Khan also

0

Hey Shah.. r u a fan of 80s and 90s cinema ?

0

50s,60s,90 s.I have watched nearly all Dilip, Anil Kapoor and some of Raj Kapoor movies.I don't like 80 s movies except for some.

0

That is Cool man .....

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users