settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Tiger Zinda Hai 10th Day (2nd Sunday) Collection Early Trends. Excellent Growth.

+2 votes
186 views
in General by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
0

Anything above 20 cr will be good.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Thats good, Lets see it can cross BB lifetime.

by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
selected by
0 votes

That's very good trending.

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users