settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the first look poster of Mass Maharaja Ravi Teja starrer Touch Chesi Chudu.

+2 votes
137 views
in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

He lost his charm after getting slim from Kick-2 onwards & looks quite old too ..

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
0

Totally agree with that.

Plus his bollywood debut isn't happening. His efforts in vain.

0

Did he went slim for a bollywood debut
I read a interview where he said he would never do a bollywood movie

0 votes

Gud to see ravi teja doing films again

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

Poster looking good.

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
0 votes

I like Ravi Teja. He is a super funny guy. He should put on some weight. He looks cool with that.

by Producer (103k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users